ENR 3. 空中交通服务航路 ATS ROUTES:修订间差异
来自SINO云课堂
无编辑摘要 |
无编辑摘要 |
||
第8行: | 第8行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.1 GENERAL RULES||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_GENERAL%20RULES.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.1 GENERAL RULES||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_GENERAL%20RULES.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|ENR 3.2.1 Air routes of Series A||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20A.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
第17行: | 第23行: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.2. | |ENR 3.2.2 Air routes of Series B||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20B.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.2.3 Air routes of Series G||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20G.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.2.3 Air routes of Series G||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20G.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.2.4 Air routes of Series R||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20R.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.2.4 Air routes of Series R||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20R.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.2.5 Air routes of Series V||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20V.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.2.5 Air routes of Series V||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20V.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.2.6 Air routes of Series W||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20W.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.2.6 Air routes of Series W||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Air%20routes%20of%20Series%20W.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.3.1 Area navigation routes||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Area%20navigation%20routes.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.3.1 Area navigation routes||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Area%20navigation%20routes.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.3.2.1 Implementation of a revised ATS route structure and RNP 10 operations in the South China Sea area||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Implementation%20of%20a%20revised%20ATS%20route%20structure%20and%20RNP%2010%20operations%20in%20the%20South%20China%20Sea%20area.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.3.2.1 Implementation of a revised ATS route structure and RNP 10 operations in the South China Sea area||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Implementation%20of%20a%20revised%20ATS%20route%20structure%20and%20RNP%2010%20operations%20in%20the%20South%20China%20Sea%20area.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.3.2.2 RVSM Policy and Procedures in the Oceanic Airspace of Sanya FIR||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_RVSM%20Policy%20and%20Procedures%20in%20the%20Oceanic%20Airspace%20of%20Sanya%20FIR.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.3.2.2 RVSM Policy and Procedures in the Oceanic Airspace of Sanya FIR||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_RVSM%20Policy%20and%20Procedures%20in%20the%20Oceanic%20Airspace%20of%20Sanya%20FIR.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.3.2.3 Implementation of Strategic Lateral Offset Procedures in the Oceanic Airspace of Sanya FIR||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Implementation%20of%20Strategic%20Lateral%20Offset%20Procedures%20in%20the%20Oceanic%20Airspace%20of%20Sanya%20FIR.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.3.2.3 Implementation of Strategic Lateral Offset Procedures in the Oceanic Airspace of Sanya FIR||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Implementation%20of%20Strategic%20Lateral%20Offset%20Procedures%20in%20the%20Oceanic%20Airspace%20of%20Sanya%20FIR.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.3.2.4 Data link Routes with CPDLCADS-C Application in China Mainland||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Data%20link%20Routes%20with%20CPDLCADS-C%20Application%20in%20China%20Mainland.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.3.2.4 Data link Routes with CPDLCADS-C Application in China Mainland||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_Data%20link%20Routes%20with%20CPDLCADS-C%20Application%20in%20China%20Mainland.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.3.2.4 L888, Y1, Y2||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_L888%2C%20Y1%2C%20Y2.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.3.2.4 L888, Y1, Y2||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_L888%2C%20Y1%2C%20Y2.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.3.2.5 M503||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_M503.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.3.2.5 M503||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_M503.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.4 HELICOPTER ROUTES||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_HELICOPTER%20ROUTES.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.4 HELICOPTER ROUTES||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_HELICOPTER%20ROUTES.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.5.1 A593 ALTERNATE ROUTE||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_A593%20ALTERNATE%20ROUTE.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.5.1 A593 ALTERNATE ROUTE||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_A593%20ALTERNATE%20ROUTE.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.5.2 AKARA-Fukue Corridor||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_AKARA-Fukue%20Corridor.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.5.2 AKARA-Fukue Corridor||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_AKARA-Fukue%20Corridor.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ENR 3.6 EN-ROUTE HOLDING||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_EN-ROUTE%20HOLDING.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | |ENR 3.6 EN-ROUTE HOLDING||<center>2020 Nr.01</center>||<center>[https://wiki.sinofsx.com/Charts/ENR/ENR_EN-ROUTE%20HOLDING.pdf Preview/Download]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
2020年1月23日 (四) 16:47的版本
ENR3. | 版本号 | Preview/Download |
---|---|---|
ENR 3.1 GENERAL RULES | ||
ENR 3.2.1 Air routes of Series A | ||
ENR 3.2.2 Air routes of Series B | ||
ENR 3.2.3 Air routes of Series G | ||
ENR 3.2.4 Air routes of Series R | ||
ENR 3.2.5 Air routes of Series V | ||
ENR 3.2.6 Air routes of Series W | ||
ENR 3.3.1 Area navigation routes | ||
ENR 3.3.2.1 Implementation of a revised ATS route structure and RNP 10 operations in the South China Sea area | ||
ENR 3.3.2.2 RVSM Policy and Procedures in the Oceanic Airspace of Sanya FIR | ||
ENR 3.3.2.3 Implementation of Strategic Lateral Offset Procedures in the Oceanic Airspace of Sanya FIR | ||
ENR 3.3.2.4 Data link Routes with CPDLCADS-C Application in China Mainland | ||
ENR 3.3.2.4 L888, Y1, Y2 | ||
ENR 3.3.2.5 M503 | ||
ENR 3.4 HELICOPTER ROUTES | ||
ENR 3.5.1 A593 ALTERNATE ROUTE | ||
ENR 3.5.2 AKARA-Fukue Corridor | ||
ENR 3.6 EN-ROUTE HOLDING |